Login  |  Register

Optical Lens

XFS 1040 ER XFP 10G optical transceiver module single

Product description The XFS-1040-ER is a long range, 40Km singlemode 10G XFP optical module. It uses a DFB laser transmitter at 1550nm. Line rate of transceiver is … ... Read more

Toray to Increase Optical use PET Film Production

January 27, 2011 Toray Industries, Inc. Toray to Increase Optical-use PET Film Production Capacity in China. Additional 15,000 tons in September 2012 ... Read more

Bi convex lens element BK7 UV DCX lens EKSMA

Discover all the information about the product Bi-convex lens element / BK7 / UV DCX lens - EKSMA Optics and find where you can buy it. Contact the manufacturer ... ... Read more

www.chinacranemanufacturer.com

SINOKO CRANES is one of the world's largest overhead crane, gantry crane, european crane, steel mill crane, grab crane manufacturers and suppliers in China. Please rest assured to buy crane made in ... Read more

Molto Parts Manufacturing Co.,Ltd

As a leading CNC machining,Micro machining, aerospace machining, rapid prototyping,custom parts, die castings, investment casting supplier in China, Molto Precise Machining Co.,Ltd is always at your ... Read more